Odette Annable

Follow
Odette Annable

Born

California, USA

Birth Name

Odette Juliette Yustman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Odette Yustman
  • Odette Annable arrives to the premiere o...
  • Odette Annable on House season 8.
  • Odette Yustman as Melanie on Breaking In.
  • Christian Slater, Odette Yustman, Bret H...
7.5
User Rating
159 votes

Biography

EDIT

Odette Yustman, born on May 10, 1985 in California, started out in the entertainment business at the age of four with a role as one of the kindergarten girls in Kindergarten Cop. Later on, she started modeling while taking on a few roles throughout the years.



Some…more

Credits