Okada Junko

Follow
Okada Junko

Born

5/23/1973, Kanie, Aichi

Birth Name

Okada, Junko

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was rasied in Iwate. Her blood type is B. Her height is 151 cm, & her weight is unknown. She works for Accent.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW