Oksana Baiul

Follow
Oksana Baiul

Born

2/26/1977, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Birth Name

Oksana Sergeevna Baiul

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ksusha, Oksana Sergeevna Baiul, Oksana Sergeevna Baiul-Sinuk, Marusia, Oksana Baiul-Sinuk, The Swan of Odessa
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Oksana Baiul. Add a Biography

Credits