Ol' Dirty Bastard

Follow
Ol' Dirty Bastard

Born

11/15/1968, Fort Greene, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

11/13/2004

Birth Name

Russel Tyrone Jones

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dirt McGirt, Russell Jones, O.D.B., ODB, Osirus, Big Baby Jesus, Joe Bananas, Dirt Dog, Ol Dirty Bastard
3.4
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ol Dirty Bastard worked with music and a former member of the Wu-Tang Clan until he passed in 2004.

Credits