Ol' Dirty Bastard

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/15/1968 , Fort Greene, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

11/13/2004

Birth Name

Russel Tyrone Jones

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ol Dirty Bastard worked with music and a former member of the Wu-Tang Clan until he passed in 2004.
More
Less