We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Olek Krupa

Follow
Olek Krupa

Born

Poland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Oleg Krupa, Olek Krupta, Olek Crupa, Oleg Krupa
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Olek Krupa, originally called Aleksander Krupa, is a Polish-American writer born on August 31, 1955, in Rybnik, Slaskie, Poland. Krupa is said to have been acting since the mid-1980s. He is best known for his villain and criminal roles such as in the family comedy film Home Alone…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Olek Krupa yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less