Olga Fonda

Follow
Olga Fonda

Born

10/1/1982, Russia

Birth Name

Olga Tchakova

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Olga Fonda (aka Olga Tchakova,Olga Fundaminsky) is a Russian-born actress and model. She was born on October 1st, 1982 and is 28 years old, she stands 5' 6" (1.69 m) tall. Olga was born in Uhtka, just above the Arctic Circle in Russia. At the young age of…more

Credits