Olga Kurylenko

Follow
Olga Kurylenko

Born

9/14/1979, Berdyansk, Ukraine

Birth Name

Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko

Gender

Female
  • Olga Kurylenko in Magic City
  • Olga Kurylenko and Jeffrey Dean Morgan i...
  • Olga Kurylenko in Magic City
  • Jeffrey Dean Morgan and Olga Kurylenko i...
9.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Olga Kurylenko, born Olga Kostyantynivna Kurylenko on November 14, 1979 in Berdyanks, Ukraine, is an actress and model. As a child, Kurylenko trained extensively as a pianist and ballet dancer. At the age of 13, she was discovered by a model scout while standing at a subway station…more

Credits