Oliver Hudson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/7/1976 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Oliver Hudson is an American actor best known for his role on the sitcom Rules of Engagement. He is the brother of actress Kate Hudson.

More
Less