Oliver James

Follow
Oliver James

Born

6/1/1980, Ottershaw, Surrey, England

Birth Name

Oliver James Hudson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Oliver James
9.6
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Oliver James Hudson was born on June 1, 1980. His father taught him driving in the age of 5. One day Oliver picked car racing as a profession. At the age of seventeen he had to choose between racing and becoming an entertainer. Oliver James graduated from the…more

Credits