Oliver Phelps

Follow
Oliver Phelps

Born

2/25/1986, Sutton, Coldfield, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Oliver Martyn John Phelps

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Oliver Phelps was born on February 25, 1986 in Sutton, Coldfield, England. He is the son of Susan and Martyn Phelps and has an identical twin brother named James. Oliver is best known for his portrayal of George Weasley in the popular 'Harry Potter' movies. He and his…more

Credits