Olivia

Follow
Olivia

Born

2/15/1981, Brooklyn, NY

Birth Name

Olivia Theresa Longott

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Initially she was signed to Clive Davis and released her first album. Sales weren't quite as expected and the album was pulled off shelves in a matter of weeks. Eventually in 2004 she signed a deal with G-unit and is currently waiting to release her sophomore album "Behind Closed Doors".more

Credits