Olivia Brown

Follow
Olivia Brown

Born

4/10/1960, Livonia, Michigan (USA)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Olivia M. Brown
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Was married at one time to actor Mykelti Williamson.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Olivia Brown yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW