Olivia d'Abo

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/22/1969 , Paddington, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Olivia Jane d'Abo

Gender

Female

Biography:

Olivia Jane d'Abo, English actress, singer and songwriter, was born January 22, 1969 in London, England. She is the daughter of Michael d'Abo, lead singer of the Manfred Mann band, and Maggie London, model and actress. Her siblings are older brother Benjamin d'Abo, younger brother Bruno d'Abo. She has two half-sibling fraternal twins Ella and Louis from her father and his wife Lisa.
More
Less