Olivia Munn

Follow
Olivia Munn

Born

7/3/1982, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Munn
  • Olivia Munn, Jake Johnson, David Walton,...
  • Jake Johnson and Olivia Munn on New Girl...
  • Jake Johnson and Olivia Munn on New Girl...
  • Olivia Munn as Leigh on Perfect Couples.
8.6
User Rating
118 votes

Biography

EDIT

Olivia Munn was born in Oklahoma but raised in Japan. She has done theater since a small child. She once worked for Fox Sports doing in game interviews during College Football and Women's College Basketball. Her big break came when she was selected to be the new Co-Host…more

Credits