Olivia Williams

Follow
Olivia Williams

Born

7/26/1968, Camden Town, Camden, England

Birth Name

Olivia Haigh Williams

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Olivia Williams is a British actress who has appeared in film, theatre and television productions in the UK and in the U.S. Olivia graduated with a degree in English Literature from Newnham College in Cambridge. She then took up drama for two years at the Bristol Old Vic…more

Credits