Omar Vizquel

Follow
Omar Vizquel

Born

4/24/1967, Caracas, Venezuela

Birth Name

Omar Enrique Vizquel

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Omar Vizquel was born in Caracas, Venezuela on April 24, 1967, his full name is Omar Enrique Vizquel, his parents are Omar Sr. and Eucaris, he is married to Nicole and has a son, Nicholas Enrique, he was originally signed by the Seattle Mariners in 1984 as a…more

Credits