Omarion

Follow
Omarion

Born

11/12/1984, Los Angeles California

Birth Name

Omari Ishmael Grandberry

Gender

Male

Also Known As

O, King O
8.5
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Omarion was born on November 12th, 1984 in Inglewood, California. Omarion is in the music business. He is a very good singer. He has a nice voice. He is also a professional dancer. He dances very well. He is a former member of the R&B group, B2K. He…more

Credits