Omarosa

Follow
Omarosa

Born

8/30/1970, Youngstown, Ohio

Birth Name

Omaroseonee Manigault

Gender

Female
  • Al Reynolds, Omarosa, and Daryl 'Chill' ...
3.5
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
Omarosa Manigault grew up in the projects of Youngstown, Ohio. She payed for her post-secondary education by entering beauty pageants (she graduated from Central State University, and gained her Master's from Howard), and has worked in the White House as a political consultant. However, she was eventually fired…more

Credits