Omi Minami

Follow
Omi Minami

Born

7/13/1965, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mari Akutsu, Minami Omi, Oumi Minami
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Omi Minami is a popular voice actress (seiyu) in Japan. She is married to voice actor, Yuji Ueda.

Credits