Omri Katz

Follow
Omri Katz

Born

5/30/1976, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Omri Haim Katz

Gender

Male
6.6
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Omri Haim Katz was born on May 30th, 1976 in Los Angeles, California to Yoram & Rina Katz, who are now divorced. His parents immigrated to the United States from Israel. While Omri was mainly raised in Los Angeles, his family moved back to Israel for a few…more

Credits