Oral Roberts

Follow
Oral Roberts

Born

1/24/1918, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma

Died

12/15/2009

Birth Name

Oral Granville Roberts

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Oral Roberts. Add a Biography

Credits