Oreal Perras

Follow
Oreal Perras

Born

8/25/1942, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

James Perras

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Parris, The Russian Bear, Red McNulty, 'The Russian Bear' Ivan Koloff, Ivan Koloff
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Oreal Perras. Add a Biography

Credits