Orfeh

Follow
Orfeh

Born

3/28/1974

Birth Name

Orfeh Or

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Orfeh is best known for originating the role of Paulette in the Broadway Musical, Legally Blonde. She grew up in New York and went to a performing arts high school. Her Broadway debut was in 1998 as understudy for all of the female leads in Footloose. In 2001,…more

Credits