Ornella Muti

Follow
Ornella Muti

Born

3/9/1955, Rome, Italy

Birth Name

Francesca Romana Rivelli

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ornella Muti is an Italian actress that has had world-wide success in movies, appearing in films produced in Italy, Spain, France, Britain Germany and the United States. Long renown for her beauty, at the age of 40, she was voted the most beautiful woman in the world in a world-wide magazine poll.more

Credits