Oscar Beregi

Follow
Oscar Beregi

Born

5/12/1918, Hungary

Died

11/1/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Oscar Beregi Jr.
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Oscar Beregi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Oscar Beregi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW