Oscar de la Renta

Follow
Oscar de la Renta

Born

7/22/1932, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Birth Name

Oscar Aristides Renta Fiallo

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Oscar de la Renta. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Oscar de la Renta yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW