Oscar Pistorius

Follow
Oscar Pistorius

Born

11/22/1986, Pretoria, South Africa

Birth Name

Oscar Leonard Carl Pistorius

Gender

Male

Also Known As

the fastest man on no legs, Oz, Blade Runner
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Oscar Pistorius. Add a Biography

Credits