Otis Redding

Follow
Otis Redding

Born

9/9/1941, Dawson, Georgia

Died

12/10/1967

Birth Name

Otis Ray Redding, Jr.

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Otis Redding. Add a Biography

Credits