Owen Wilson

Follow
Owen Wilson

Born

11/18/1968, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Owen Cunningham Wilson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Owen C. Wilson
8.5
User Rating
114 votes

Biography

EDIT
Owen is best known for such hits as Wedding Crashers, Meet the Fockers, Zoolander, and The Royal Tenenbaums. He has blond hair, and a crooked, but charming nose. He is the older brother of fellow actor Luke Wilson; together they are part of the "Frat Pack." He is…more

Credits