Oz Perkins

Follow
Oz Perkins

Born

2/2/1974, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Osgood Robert Perkins II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Osgood Perkins II
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
As the son of the man who portrayed one of the silver screen's most memorable maniacs, Oz Perkins' first role found him following in father Anthony's footsteps as a young Norman Bates in Psycho II (1983). Soon growing into a talented actor in his own right, it wasn't…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Oz Perkins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW