Ozzie Guillen

Follow
Ozzie Guillen

Born

1/20/1964, Ocumare del Tuy, Venezuela

Birth Name

Oswaldo José Guillén Barrios

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ozzie Guillén, Oswaldo José Guillén Barrios
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ozzie Guillen spent the majority of his playing career with the team he would later manage, the Chicago White Sox. Guillen and the White Sox were featured on the MLB Network reality series The Club.

Credits