P.J. Proby

Follow
P.J. Proby

Born

11/6/1938, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

James Marcus Smith

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for P.J. Proby. Add a Biography

Credits