Pablo Sandoval

Follow
Pablo Sandoval

Born

8/11/1986, Puerto Cabello, Venezuela

Birth Name

Pablo E. Sandoval

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Kung Fu Panda" Pablo Sandoval is one of the best third baseman in baseball. He won a World Series in 2010 with the San Francisco Giants.

Credits