Pablo Schreiber

Follow
Pablo Schreiber

Born

4/26/1978

Birth Name

Pablo Tell Schreiber

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pablo T. Schreiber
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brother of actor Liev Schreiber Son of actor Tell Schreiber Attended an alternative arts high school in Seattle, Washington, where he played on the varsity basketball team. At school he played several parts in musicals and dramatic pieces, including The Ragpicker in "Madwomen of Chaillot", Benny Southstreet in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pablo Schreiber yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW