Padma Lakshmi

Follow
Padma Lakshmi

Born

9/1/1970, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Birth Name

Padma Parvati Lakshmi

Gender

Female
  • Padma Lakshmi in Top Chef: Seattle
  • Hugh Acheson, Padma Lakshmi, Tom Colicch...
  • Padma Lakshmi, Tom Colicchio in Top Chef...
  • Hugh Acheson, Padma Lakshmi, Tom Colicch...
8.4
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Padma Lakshmi. Add a Biography

Credits