Padma Lakshmi

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/1/1970 , Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Birth Name

Padma Parvati Lakshmi

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Padma Lakshmi. Add a Biography
More
Less