Paige Kettner

Follow
Paige Kettner

Born

1/21/1991, Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Paige Lee Kettner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paige and Ryanne Kettner
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paige and Ryanne Kettner were born on January 21, 1991. They are very talented actresses. They had guest appearances on DAYS OF OUR LIVES as Abigail Johanna 'Abby' Deveraux from 12/20/1994 through 06/05/1998, then again from 2000 to 2001, when they were recast with Megan Corletto because the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW