Paige Miles

Follow
Paige Miles

Born

9/26/1985, Naples, Florida

Birth Name

Paige Jasmine Miles

Gender

Female
  • Paige Miles is one of the top 24 contest...
  • Paige Miles is one of the top 24 contest...
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paige Miles began singing in church at the age of 5. She has no formal musical training. Her favorite musical artists are Christina Aguilera and Michael Jackson. Her pre-performance rituals include shaking herself out and dancing.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paige Miles yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW