Paige O'Hara

Follow
Paige O'Hara

Born

5/10/1956, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Donna Paige Helmintoller

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paige O'Hara is an American female actress. She is best known as the voice of Belle in Beauty and the Beast and for her beautiful singing voice.

Credits