Paige Tiffany

Follow
Paige Tiffany

Born

4/17/1981, Palo Alto, CA

Birth Name

Paige Tiffany Verducci

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paige Tiffany (Verducci) is 23 years old, and is a recent graduate from the University of Southern California,majored in Public Relations, with an emphasis in Advertising and Marketing and a minor in Theatre and Communications in the Entertainment Industry. She is now working in Film and TV Marketing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW