Paige Turco

Follow
Paige Turco

Born

5/17/1965, Springfield, Massachusettes

Birth Name

Jean Paige Turco

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jean Paige Turco was born on May 17, 1965, to Joyce and David Turco. Paige grew up in Springfield Mass. She lived with her mother and grandparents after her father died when she was just 9 months old. He had a cerebral hemorrhage at age 27.

more

Credits