Paloma Faith

Follow
Paloma Faith

Born

7/21/1985

Birth Name

Paloma Faith Blomfield

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paloma Faith, Paloma Faith Blomfield
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actress and singer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paloma Faith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW