Pamela Adlon

Follow
Pamela Adlon

Born

7/9/1966, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Pamela Fionna Segall

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pam Seagall, Pam Segal, Pamela Segall-Adlon, Pamela Segall-Aldon, Pamela Segall Adlon, Pamela Segall, Pamella Segall, Pam Adlon, Pam Segall, Pamela S. Adlon, Pamela Segal, Pam Siegal, Pamela Aldon
8.1
User Rating
82 votes

Biography

EDIT

Pamela Adlon provides voices of many famous characters of memorable kids' shows. She is best known for providing the voice of Bobby Hill on the animated series King of the Hill, And Ashley Spinelli in the Disney hitRecess. She is also sometimes credited as Pamela Segall and Pamela…more

Credits