Pamela Bach

Follow
Pamela Bach

Born

10/16/1963, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Pamela Weissenbach

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff
7.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pamela Bach. Add a Biography

Credits