Pamela Bellwood

Follow
Pamela Bellwood

Born

6/26/1951, New York, NY

Birth Name

Pamela King

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pamela is best known for her work on televisions hit primetime drama Dynasty.

Credits