Pamela Des Barres

Follow
Pamela Des Barres

Born

9/9/1948, Reseda, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Pamela Ann Miller

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pamela Miller
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pamela Des Barres. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pamela Des Barres yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW