Pamela Tiffin

Follow
Pamela Tiffin

Born

10/13/1942, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Pamela Tiffin Wonso

Gender

Female
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beautiful redhaired actress who appeared in several films of note in the early 60's including One, Two, Three, Harper, and State Fair. When her career in the United States tapered off she moved to Italy in the late 60's and appeared in several films there. Ms. Tiffin returned…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pamela Tiffin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW