Paolo Maldini

Follow
Paolo Maldini

Born

6/26/1968, Milan, Italy

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

San Paolo, La Bestia, Il Capitano, Cuore Di Drago
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paolo Maldini is an Italian football player of AC Milan.

Credits