Paolo Montalban

Follow
Paolo Montalban

Born

5/21/1973, Manila, Philippines

Birth Name

Paolo Hidalgo Santos Montalban

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paolo Montalban. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Paolo Montalban yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW